Candidates Erste Group

wir machen was candidates – Erste Group

Barbara Pichler

0196 0790
Employees`Council

ext. 11881
barbara.pichler@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Andreas Lachs

0196 0790
Employees`Council

ext. 11890
andreas.lachs@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Andreas Slama

0190 6338
Branch & Facilities

ext. 12004
andreas.slama@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Regina Haberhauer

0196 0935
PM Securities Products

ext. 19860
regina.haberhauer@​erstegroup.com
regina.haberhauer@erste-am.com
Candidate sheet

Manfred Filaus

0196 0765
Financial Institutions

ext. 12801
manfred.filaus@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Markus Haag

0196 0371
GM Process and Systems

ext. 81618
markus.haag@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Monika Kozempelová

0196 0790
Employees`Council

ext. 12682
monika.kozempelova@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet
Profil kandidáta

Eduard Engel

0196 1710
Model Landscape

ext. 19628
eduard.engel@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Robert Hofstetter

0196 0554
Treasury OPS Banks

ext. 12367
robert.hofstetter@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Marianne Glaser

0196 0554
Treasury OPS Banks

ext. 18036
marianne.glaser@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Peter Hollenthoner

0196 1902
Group Physical Security

ext. 16724
peter.hollenthoner@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Thomas Hofbauer

0850 6393
Market Risk Solutions

ext. 13367
thomas.hofbauer@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Jakob Hofstädter

0198 0615
PM Lending

ext. 18167
jakob.hofstaedter2@​erstebank.at
Candidate sheet

Michael Fehrenbach

0196 1902
Group Physical Security

ext. 16756
michael.fehrenbach@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Claudia Hruza

0196 0554
Treasury OPS Banks

ext. 13976
claudia.hruza@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Regina Strasser

0196 0588
Group Corporate Workout

ext. 12504
regina.strasser@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Martin Binder

0196 0555
Treasury OPS Non-Banks and Derivatives

ext. 17141
martin.binder@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Gabriele Kasper

0190 6338
Branch & Facilities

ext. 13759
gabriele.kasper@​s-itsolutions.at
Candidate sheet

Erich Pfneisl

2027 0580
GSA Geldservice

ext.
erich.pfneisl@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Brigitte Grimme

0196 0687
Corporate Operations AT

ext. 13637
brigitte.grimme@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Wolf-Jürgen Graf von Baudissin

0196 0687
Corporate Operations AT

ext. 19853
wolf-juergen.grafvonbaudissin@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Ervin Meszar

0196 0879
Trading Book Risk Group

ext. 13953
ervin.meszar@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet
Profil kandidáta

Daniela Schindler

0196 0555
Treasury OPS Non-Banks and Derivatives

ext. 17684
daniela.schindler@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Franz Tucek

0068 0915
Empfangsmanagement

ext. 12499
franz.tucek@​erstebank.at
Candidate sheet

Monika Kratky

0196 1606
Group Transaction Banking

ext. 11567
monika.kratky@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Tina Mielnikowicz

0702 1120
Operational Accounting Banks

ext. 28160
tina.mielnikowicz@​erstegroupservices.com
Candidate sheet

Günter Prünner

0196 1903
Group BCM and Crisis Management

ext. 13690
guenter.pruenner@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Peter Zana

0196 0682
Operations Control

ext. 16372
peter.zana@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Rainer Kunz

0850 6391
Group Markets FX/MM

ext. 18222
rainer.kunz@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Harald Rossmann

0196 0742
Group Cost and Project Controlling

ext. 11815
harald.rossmann@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Thomas Nemec

0196 0404
Run the Bank Services

ext. 14304
thomas.nemec@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Karin Heitzinger-Daxböck

0196 0586
Equity Capital Markets

ext. 11850
karin.heitzinger-daxboeck@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Natascha Berger

0196 0553
Securities Transactions and Quality Mgmt.

ext. 17206
natascha.berger3@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Claudia Hummel

3705 1340
EGP AT Order Management

ext. 28256
claudia.hummel@​erstegroup.com
Candidate sheet

Comments are closed.